9 v 9 Tables

u12 League Table

TeamPWDLPTS
1Lairds Blue14120236
2Heswall15111334
3Shaftes14102229
4Glenavon1591528
5CV u111442814
6Hoylake1432911
7Rakers 1421117
8Greenleas52127
9CV u121520136